Veles
1st in table
Dinamo Moskva II
10th in table Betting Tips
| Market | Pick | Confidence | Odds | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double Chance | 1X | — | — | Won |
Head to Head
Last 1 meetings between Veles and Dinamo Moskva II.
Veles
Compare Teams
Veles
Dinamo Moskva II
Season
2025
| 15 | Played | 14 |
| 6 | Wins | 1 |
| 6 | Draws | 7 |
| 3 | Losses | 6 |
| 19 | Goals scored | 8 |
| 12 | Goals conceded | 26 |
| 1.3 | Avg. scored | 0.6 |
| 0.8 | Avg. conceded | 1.9 |
| 8 | Clean sheets | 3 |
| 4 | Failed to score | 9 |
Last Matches
Veles
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ural
Volga Ulyanovsk
Torpedo Moskva
FC Sochi
Murom
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Miass
Dinamo Stavropol
Irtysh Omsk
Amkar
Zenit 2
Tyumen
Second League A - Division A Gold Table
| # | Team | GP | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veles |
18 | +14 | 33 |
| 2 | Volgar Astrakhan |
18 | +7 | 32 |
| 3 | Tekstilshchik |
18 | +8 | 30 |
| 4 | Mashuk-KMV |
18 | +3 | 30 |
| 5 | Novosibirsk |
18 | +8 | 24 |
| 6 | Leningradets |
18 | -3 | 24 |
| 7 | Tyumen |
18 | +5 | 23 |
| 8 | Dinamo Kirov |
18 | -4 | 20 |
| 9 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
18 | -11 | 17 |
| 10 | Dinamo Moskva II |
18 | -27 | 12 |
Veles vs Dinamo Moskva II Prediction
Get ready and mark your calendars for a thrilling Second League A - Division A Gold match: Veles vs Dinamo Moskva II.
This match is set to kick off by 11:00 UTC
on November 2, 2025.
It will be held at the Avangard Stadium in Domodedovo, Veles.
In this Fall Season Gold - 16 match, we see Veles who are placed 1st in the group go to
play against Dinamo Moskva II who are placed 10th in the league.
Both teams are looking for maximum points as this is an important game that will see them head on.
At Tips100, you are going to get:
- Comprehensive match previews and team analysis Real-time match stats.
- In-depth Veles vs Dinamo Moskva II predictions that are going to help you bet and win.
- Tips that are based on previous encounters which are H2H and form trends.
You could be a football enthusiast or just looking for where you can get data-driven betting insights, whichever, Tips100 is your go-to platform for the best and most accurate Second League A - Division A Gold predictions.
- Match Info Recap:
- Fixture: Veles vs Dinamo Moskva II.
- Date: Sunday, November 2, 2025.
- Time: 11:00 UTC
- Venue: Avangard Stadium, Domodedovo.
Russia: Second League A - Division A Gold
Volgar Astrakhan
Tekstilshchik
Mashuk-KMV
Novosibirsk
Leningradets
Dinamo Kirov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz