Jiskra Domažlice
2nd in table
Bohemians 1905 II
12th in table Betting Tips
| Market | Pick | Confidence | Odds | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double Chance | 1X |
90%
|
1.11 | Won |
| Both Teams To Score | GG |
74%
|
1.36 | Won |
| Over/Under 1.5 | Over 1.5 | — | — | Won |
| Correct Score | 2-1 | — | — | Lost |
Head to Head
Last 6 meetings between Jiskra Domažlice and Bohemians 1905 II.
Jiskra Domažlice
Bohemians 1905 II
Bohemians 1905 II
Jiskra Domažlice
Bohemians 1905 II
Jiskra Domažlice
Compare Teams
Jiskra Domažlice
Bohemians 1905 I...
Season
2025
| 13 | Played | 13 |
| 8 | Wins | 4 |
| 1 | Draws | 2 |
| 4 | Losses | 7 |
| 25 | Goals scored | 27 |
| 20 | Goals conceded | 27 |
| 1.9 | Avg. scored | 2.1 |
| 1.5 | Avg. conceded | 2.1 |
| 3 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Failed to score | 1 |
Last Matches
Jiskra Domažlice
Bohemians 1905 II
Příbram II
Admira Praha
České Budějovice
Slavia III
Motorlet Praha
Bohemians 1905 II
Jiskra Domažlice
Aritma Praha
Písek
Dukla Praha II
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sparta Praha II
3. liga - CFL A Table
| # | Team | GP | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kladno |
32 | +58 | 72 |
| 2 | Jiskra Domažlice |
32 | +38 | 69 |
| 3 | Viktoria Plzeň II |
32 | +22 | 61 |
| 4 | Písek |
32 | +12 | 52 |
| 5 | Králův Dvůr |
32 | +3 | 49 |
| 6 | Admira Praha |
32 | -4 | 48 |
| 7 | Slavia III |
32 | +7 | 46 |
| 8 | České Budějovice II |
32 | +5 | 45 |
| 9 | Aritma Praha |
32 | 0 | 45 |
| 10 | Loko Vltavín |
32 | -8 | 44 |
| 11 | Příbram II |
32 | -11 | 40 |
| 12 | Bohemians 1905 II |
32 | -3 | 38 |
| 13 | Dukla Praha II |
32 | -9 | 38 |
| 14 | Motorlet Praha |
32 | -13 | 34 |
| 15 | Sokol Hostouň |
32 | -14 | 34 |
| 16 | Petřín Plzeň |
32 | -35 | 28 |
| 17 | Táborsko II |
32 | -48 | 16 |
Jiskra Domažlice vs Bohemians 1905 II Prediction
Get ready and mark your calendars for a thrilling 3. liga - CFL A match: Jiskra Domažlice vs Bohemians 1905 II.
This match is set to kick off by 13:00 UTC
on November 8, 2025.
It will be held at the Mestsky stadion Strelnice in Domazlice, Jiskra Domažlice.
In this ČFL A - 14 match, we see Jiskra Domažlice who are placed 2nd in the group go to
play against Bohemians 1905 II who are placed 12th in the league.
Both teams are looking for maximum points as this is an important game that will see them head on.
At Tips100, you are going to get:
- Comprehensive match previews and team analysis Real-time match stats.
- In-depth Jiskra Domažlice vs Bohemians 1905 II predictions that are going to help you bet and win.
- Tips that are based on previous encounters which are H2H and form trends.
You could be a football enthusiast or just looking for where you can get data-driven betting insights, whichever, Tips100 is your go-to platform for the best and most accurate 3. liga - CFL A predictions.
- Match Info Recap:
- Fixture: Jiskra Domažlice vs Bohemians 1905 II.
- Date: Saturday, November 8, 2025.
- Time: 13:00 UTC
- Venue: Mestsky stadion Strelnice, Domazlice.
Czech-Republic: 3. liga - CFL A
Kladno
Králův Dvůr
České Budějovice II
Loko Vltavín
Sokol Hostouň
Petřín Plzeň
Táborsko II