Sarıyer
8th in table
Fatih Karagümrük
13th in table Betting Tips
| Market | Pick | Confidence | Odds | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double Chance | X2 |
70%
|
1.43 | Pending |
| Both Teams To Score | GG |
56%
|
1.78 | Pending |
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings between Sarıyer and Fatih Karagümrük.
Sarıyer
Sarıyer
Compare Teams
Sarıyer
Fatih Karagümrük
Season
2026
| 11 | Played | 11 |
| 4 | Wins | 3 |
| 4 | Draws | 4 |
| 3 | Losses | 4 |
| 14 | Goals scored | 14 |
| 15 | Goals conceded | 15 |
| 1.3 | Avg. scored | 1.3 |
| 1.4 | Avg. conceded | 1.4 |
| 2 | Clean sheets | 1 |
| 1 | Failed to score | 2 |
Last Matches
Sarıyer
Sivasspor
Bodrum FK
Ümraniyespor
Boluspor
Bandırmaspor
Keçiörengücü
Fatih Karagümrük
Keçiörengücü
Mardin 1969
Muğlaspor
Kasımpaşa
Esenler Erokspor
Manisa F.K.
1. Lig Table
| # | Team | GP | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor |
11 | +17 | 26 |
| 2 | Bursaspor |
11 | +13 | 25 |
| 3 | Iğdır FK |
11 | +7 | 23 |
| 4 | Keçiörengücü |
11 | +10 | 20 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor |
11 | +3 | 20 |
| 6 | Mardin 1969 |
11 | +4 | 18 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor |
11 | 0 | 18 |
| 8 | Sarıyer |
11 | -1 | 16 |
| 9 | Muğlaspor |
11 | -1 | 15 |
| 10 | Bandırmaspor |
11 | +8 | 14 |
| 11 | Bodrum FK |
11 | +3 | 14 |
| 12 | Sivasspor |
11 | +1 | 13 |
| 13 | Fatih Karagümrük |
11 | -1 | 13 |
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor |
11 | -3 | 12 |
| 15 | Ümraniyespor |
10 | -1 | 10 |
| 16 | Manisa F.K. |
11 | -2 | 10 |
| 17 | Vanspor FK |
12 | -9 | 10 |
| 18 | Pendikspor |
11 | -9 | 10 |
| 19 | İstanbulspor |
11 | -17 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor |
11 | -22 | 1 |
Sarıyer vs Fatih Karagümrük Prediction
Get ready and mark your calendars for a thrilling 1. Lig match: Sarıyer vs Fatih Karagümrük.
This match is set to kick off by 16:00 UTC
on October 24, 2026.
It will be held at the Yusuf Ziya Öniş Stadium in Istanbul, Sarıyer.
In this Regular Season - 12 match, we see Sarıyer who are placed 8th in the group go to
play against Fatih Karagümrük who are placed 13th in the league.
Both teams are looking for maximum points as this is an important game that will see them head on.
At Tips100, you are going to get:
- Comprehensive match previews and team analysis Real-time match stats.
- In-depth Sarıyer vs Fatih Karagümrük predictions that are going to help you bet and win.
- Tips that are based on previous encounters which are H2H and form trends.
You could be a football enthusiast or just looking for where you can get data-driven betting insights, whichever, Tips100 is your go-to platform for the best and most accurate 1. Lig predictions.
- Match Info Recap:
- Fixture: Sarıyer vs Fatih Karagümrük.
- Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026.
- Time: 16:00 UTC
- Venue: Yusuf Ziya Öniş Stadium, Istanbul.
Turkey: 1. Lig
Kayserispor
Bursaspor
Iğdır FK
Batman Petrolspor
Antalyaspor
Vanspor FK
Pendikspor
İstanbulspor